ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14476059
nr 1447 6059
Ardy Strüwer
(1939-2023), Sverige
Ardy Strüwer (b. 1939), Sweden. Paris 1986. Signed, numbered 77/175. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 35x43, outer dimensions including frame: 56x64,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ardy Strüwer (f. 1939), Sverige. Paris 1986. Signerad, numrerad 77/175. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 35x43, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x64 cm
SEK 300
Monday February 7 2022
at 20:09:33
100 kr
150 kr
250 kr
Ardy Strüwer
Read more about Ardy Strüwer